Der Spielplan unserer 1. Herren:
Sonntag, 06.08.2023 | 15:00
|
|
||||
|
: |
|
|||
Rasenplatz, A-Platz, SV Wilkenburg, Alte Dorfstraße 30, 30966 Hemmingen | |||||
Freitag, 11.08.2023 | 18:30 | 1.Kreisklasse | ||||
|
: |
|
|||
Rasenplatz, A-Platz, SV Wilkenburg, Alte Dorfstraße 30, 30966 Hemmingen | |||||
Sonntag, 20.08.2023 | | 1.Kreisklasse | ||||
|
: | SPIELFREI | |||
Sonntag, 27.08.2023 | 15:00 | 1.Kreisklasse | ||||
|
: |
|
|||
Rasenplatz, A-Platz, SV Wilkenburg, Alte Dorfstraße 30, 30966 Hemmingen | |||||
Samstag, 02.09.2023 | 16:00 | 1.Kreisklasse | ||||
|
: |
|
|||
Rasenplatz, A-Platz, SC Völksen, Am Sportplatz 13, 31832 Springe | |||||
Sonntag, 10.09.2023 | 15:00 | 1.Kreisklasse | ||||
|
: |
|
|||
Rasenplatz, A-Platz, SV Wilkenburg, Alte Dorfstraße 30, 30966 Hemmingen | |||||
Freitag, 15.09.2023 | 19:30 | 1.Kreisklasse | ||||
|
: |
|
|||
Rasenplatz, A-Platz, TUSPO Jeinsen, Jahnstraße 12, 30982 Pattensen | |||||
Sonntag, 24.09.2023 | 15:00 | 1.Kreisklasse | ||||
|
: |
|
|||
Rasenplatz, A-Platz, SV Wilkenburg, Alte Dorfstraße 30, 30966 Hemmingen | |||||
Donnerstag, 28.09.2023 | 19:00 | 1.Kreisklasse | ||||
|
: |
|
|||
Rasenplatz, A-Platz, VSV Hohenbostel, Heerstraße 15 A, 30890 Barsinghausen | |||||
Sonntag, 08.10.2023 | 12:30 | 1.Kreisklasse | ||||
|
: |
|
|||
Rasenplatz, A-Platz, SG 05 Ronnenberg, Ihmer Landstraße 4, 30952 Ronnenberg | |||||
Sonntag, 15.10.2023 | 15:00 | 1.Kreisklasse | ||||
|
: |
|
|||
Rasenplatz, A-Platz, SV Wilkenburg, Alte Dorfstraße 30, 30966 Hemmingen | |||||
Freitag, 20.10.2023 | 19:30 | 1.Kreisklasse | ||||
|
: |
|
|||
Kunstrasenplatz, Volksbank Sportpark, Bröhnweg 15, 30974 Wennigsen (Deister) | |||||
Sonntag, 29.10.2023 | 14:00 | 1.Kreisklasse | ||||
|
: |
|
|||
Rasenplatz, A-Platz, SV Wilkenburg, Alte Dorfstraße 30, 30966 Hemmingen | |||||
So, 05.11.23 | 14:00 | 1.Kreisklasse | ||||
|
: |
|
|||
Rasenplatz, A-Platz, SV Wilkenburg, Alte Dorfstraße 30, 30966 Hemmingen | |||||
Sonntag, 12.11.2023 | | 1.Kreisklasse | ||||
|
: | SPIELFREI | |||
Sonntag, 10.03.2024 | 14:00
|
1.Kreisklasse | ||||
|
: |
|
|||
Rasenplatz, A-Platz, TSV Gestorf, Suderbruchtrift 3 A, 31832 Springe | |||||
Samstag, 16.03.2024 | 14:00 | 1.Kreisklasse | ||||
|
: |
|
|||
Rasenplatz, A-Platz, SV Altenhagen, Hohbrink 5, 31832 Springe | |||||
Sonntag, 24.03.2024 | 14:00 | 1.Kreisklasse | ||||
|
: |
|
l | ||
Rasenplatz, A-Platz, SV Wilkenburg, Alte Dorfstraße 30, 30966 Hemmingen | |||||
Sonntag, 07.04.2024 | 15:00 | 1.Kreisklasse | ||||
|
: |
|
|||
Rasenplatz, A-Platz, SG Kirchwehren-Lathwehren, An der Schweineweide, 30926 Seelze | |||||
Sonntag, 14.04.2024 | 15:00 | 1.Kreisklasse | ||||
|
: |
|
|||
Rasenplatz, A-Platz, SV Wilkenburg, Alte Dorfstraße 30, 30966 Hemmingen | |||||
Sonntag, 21.04.2024 | 12:00 | 1.Kreisklasse | ||||
|
: |
|
|||
Rasenplatz, A-Platz, SV Weetzen, Bröhnstraße 31, 30952 Ronnenberg | |||||
Sonntag, 28.04.2024 | 15:00 | 1.Kreisklasse | ||||
|
: |
|
|||
Rasenplatz, A-Platz, SV Wilkenburg, Alte Dorfstraße 30, 30966 Hemmingen | |||||
Sonntag, 05.05.2024 | 13:00 | 1.Kreisklasse | ||||
|
: |
|
|||
Rasenplatz, A-Platz, SV Northen-Lenthe, An der Lenther Linde 2, 30989 Gehrden | |||||
Samstag, 11.05.2024 | 16:00 | 1.Kreisklasse | ||||
|
: |
|
|||
Rasenplatz, A-Platz, FC Eldagsen, Hindenburgallee 7, 31832 Springe | |||||
Sonntag, 26.05.2024 | 15:00 | 1.Kreisklasse | ||||
|
: |
|
|||
Rasenplatz, A-Platz, SV Wilkenburg, Alte Dorfstraße 30, 30966 Hemmingen | |||||
Sonntag, 02.06.2024 | 12:30 | 1.Kreisklasse | ||||
|
: |
|
|||
Rasenplatz, A-Platz, TUS Harenberg, Gehrdener Str., 30926 Seelze | |||||
Sonntag, 09.06.2024 | 15:00 | 1.Kreisklasse | ||||
|
: |
|
|||
Rasenplatz, A-Platz, SV Wilkenburg, Alte Dorfstr. 30, 30966 Hemmingen |